Výsledky Minižáků


Turnaj: Vánoční turnaj 6+1 - Kutná Hora / SH BIOS / (14.12.2019 09:00)


SPARTA Kutná Hora - JISKRA Zruč n/Sázavou3:13
SPARTA Kutná Hora - SOKOL Úvaly11:6
SPARTA Kutná Hora - TJ HC Náchod4:11
SPARTA Kutná Hora - JISKRA Havlíčkův Brod5:3
SPARTA Kutná Hora - KOVOFINIŠ Ledeč n/Sázavou2:6


Turnaj: Zimní turnaj 6+1 - Zruč nad Sázavou (19.01.2020 08:00)


JISKRA Zruč n/Sázavou - SPARTA Kutná Hora16:4
KOVOFINIŠ Ledeč n/Sázavou - SPARTA Kutná Hora13:2
SOKOL Úvaly - SPARTA Kutná Hora10:2
LOKOMOTIVA Louny - SPARTA Kutná Hora11:4
SPARTAK Příbram - SPARTA Kutná Hora8:7


Turnaj: Zimní turnaj 6+1 - Kutná Hora / SH BIOS / (23.02.2020 09:00)


SPARTA Kutná Hora 1 - JISKRA Havlíčkův Brod6:3
SPARTA Kutná Hora 1 - SOKOL Kostelec n/Labem5:12
SPARTA Kutná Hora 1 - SPARTA Kutná Hora 26:7
SPARTA Kutná Hora 1 - Liberec HANDBALL11:4
SPARTA Kutná Hora 2 - SOKOL Kostelec n/Labem13:14
SPARTA Kutná Hora 2 - Liberec HANDBALL10:9
SPARTA Kutná Hora 2 - JISKRA Havlíčkův Brod8:7


Turnaj: Zimní turnaj 4+1 - Kutná Hora / SH BIOS / (01.02.2020 09:00)


SPARTA Kutná Hora 1 - SPARTA Kutná Hora 318:8
SPARTA Kutná Hora 1 - SPARTA Kutná Hora 210:6
SPARTA Kutná Hora 1 - JISKRA Zruč n/Sázavou 114:4
SPARTA Kutná Hora 1 - SPARTAK Příbram9:6
SPARTA Kutná Hora 1 - JISKRA Zruč n/Sázavou 29:6
SPARTA Kutná Hora 1 - SOKOL Kostelec n/Labem5:14
SPARTA Kutná Hora 1 - HC Kolín22:3
SPARTA Kutná Hora 2 - SPARTA Kutná Hora 39:12
SPARTA Kutná Hora 2 - JISKRA Zruč n/Sázavou 112:8
SPARTA Kutná Hora 2 - SPARTAK Příbram12:7
SPARTA Kutná Hora 2 - JISKRA Zruč n/Sázavou 210:5
SPARTA Kutná Hora 2 - SOKOL Kostelec n/Labem8:16
SPARTA Kutná Hora 2 - HC Kolín14:7
SPARTA Kutná Hora 3 - JISKRA Zruč n/Sázavou 111:7
SPARTA Kutná Hora 3 - SPARTAK Příbram14:11
SPARTA Kutná Hora 3 - JISKRA Zruč n/Sázavou 211:16
SPARTA Kutná Hora 3 - SOKOL Kostelec n/Labem6:14
SPARTA Kutná Hora 3 - HC Kolín11:14


Turnaj: 1.jarní kolo KP 6+1 - Úvaly (21.03.2020 09:00)




Turnaj: 1.kolo KP - Zruč nad Sázavou (14.09.2019 08:00)




Turnaj: 1.jarní kolo KP 4+1 - Bělá pod Bezdězem (22.03.2020 09:00)




Turnaj: 2.kolo KP - Kolín (28.09.2019 09:00)




Turnaj: 2.jarní kolo KP 4+1 - Mělník (04.04.2020 09:00)




Turnaj: 3.jarní kolo KP 6+1 - Bělá pod Bezdězem (04.04.2020 09:00)




Turnaj: 3.kolo KP - Mladá Boleslav (13.10.2019 09:00)




Turnaj: 3.jarní kolo KP 4+1 - Zruč n/Sázavou (26.04.2020 09:00)




Turnaj: 4.jarní kolo KP 4+1 - Turnov (16.05.2020 09:00)




Turnaj: 4.jarní kolo KP 6+1 - Kutná Hora (18.04.2020 09:00)




Turnaj: 4.kolo KP - Kutná Hora (02.11.2019 09:00)




Turnaj: 5.jarní kolo KP 4+1 - Kolín (24.05.2020 09:00)




Turnaj: 5.kolo KP - Hostivice (16.11.2019 09:00)




Turnaj: 6.jarní kolo KP 4+1 - Kostelec n/Labem (06.06.2020 09:00)




Turnaj: 6.jarní kolo KP 6+1 - Hostivice (17.05.2020 09:00)




Turnaj: 8.jarní kolo KP 6+1 - Mělník (30.05.2020 09:00)