Výsledky Mužů


Kolo: MARADA memorial CUP - L.Vršovice.


SOKOL Újezd u Brna - SPARTA Kutná Hora03.02.2018 10:0013:16skupina A
LOKOMOTIVA Vršovice "A" - SPARTA Kutná Hora03.02.2018 12:007:9skupina A
HK Rokycany - SPARTA Kutná Hora03.02.2018 14:0013:10skupina A
LOKO České Budějovice - SPARTA Kutná Hora03.02.2018 15:3021:7semifinále
HK Rokycany - SPARTA Kutná Hora03.02.2018 17:3012:11o 3.místo


Kolo: 1..


HC Kolín - HK BANÍK Most09.09.2017 10:3017:2111:10
KOVOFINIŠ Ledeč n/Sázavou - má VOLNO10.09.2017 00:00-
SPARTA Kutná Hora - TJ Chodov JM "B"10.09.2017 11:0020:2510:13
1.HC WENDY Mělník - SOKOL Vršovice "B"26.11.2017 16:0023:3213:17


Kolo: 1.kolo ČP.


SPARTA Kutná Hora - SOKOL Úvaly / 1.kolo Českého poháru mužů /03.09.2017 16:0025:2615:12


Kolo: 2..


SOKOL Vršovice "B" - má VOLNO17.09.2017 00:00-
HK BANÍK Most - SPARTA Kutná Hora17.09.2017 10:0022:278:14
TJ Chodov JM ""B - 1.HC WENDY Mělník17.09.2017 12:0531:1610:5
KOVOFINIŠ Ledeč n/Sázavou - HC Kolín04.11.2017 13:0022:3110:18


Kolo: 3..


HC Kolín - má VOLNO24.09.2017 00:00-
SPARTA Kutná Hora - KOVOFINIŠ Ledeč n/Sázavou24.09.2017 11:0025:1111:5
SOKOL Vršovice "B" - TJ Chodov JM "B"24.09.2017 20:0020:2610:13
1.HC WENDY Mělník - HK BANÍK Most04.11.2017 16:0021:218:10


Kolo: 4..


HK BANÍK Most - SOKOL Vršovice "B"30.09.2017 10:0019:1810:9
HC Kolín - SPARTA Kutná Hora30.09.2017 10:3032:2519:14
KOVOFINIŠ Ledeč n/Sázavou - 1.HC WENDY Mělník30.09.2017 16:0023:1111:6
TJ Chodov JM ""B - má VOLNO01.10.2017 00:00-


Kolo: 5..


SPARTA Kutná Hora - má VOLNO08.10.2017 00:00
SOKOL Vršovice "B" - KOVOFINIŠ Ledeč n/Sázavou08.10.2017 12:0021:2410:7
TJ Chodov JM ""B - HK BANÍK Most29.10.2017 12:0029:2712:13
1.HC WENDY Mělník - HC Kolín29.10.2017 14:3015:268:11


Kolo: 6..


HC Kolín - SOKOL Vršovice "B"14.10.2017 10:3036:1617:6
HK BANÍK Most - má VOLNO15.10.2017 00:00-
SPARTA Kutná Hora - 1.HC WENDY Mělník15.10.2017 10:3010:0 kontumačně
KOVOFINIŠ Ledeč n/Sázavou - TJChodov JM "B"21.10.2017 15:0020:3411:17


Kolo: 7..


1.HC WENDY Mělník - má VOLNO22.10.2017 00:00-
SOKOL Vršovice "B" - SPARTA Kutná Hora22.10.2017 16:0028:3516:15
HK BANÍK Most - KOVOFINIŠ Ledeč n/Sázavou12.11.2017 10:0032:2116:9
TJ Chodov JM - HC Kolín12.11.2017 12:0028:2614:12


Kolo: 8..


HC Kolín - KOVOFINIŠ Ledeč n/Sázavou07.04.2018 10:3033:2316:11
SOKOL Vršovice "B" - má VOLNO08.04.2018 00:00-
1.HC WENDY Mělník - TJ Chodov JM "B"08.04.2018 16:0028:2412:11
SPARTA Kutná Hora - HK BANÍK Most29.04.2018 10:3028:2418:11


Kolo: 9..


KOVOFINIŠ Ledeč n/Sázavou - SPARTA Kutná Hora14.04.2018 15:3018:307:15
HK BANÍK Most - 1.HC WENDY Mělník15.04.2018 00:0025:179:9
HC Kolín - má VOLNO15.04.2018 00:00-
TJ Chodov JM "B" - SOKOL Vršovice "B"15.04.2018 20:3025:2414:11


Kolo: 10..


TJ Chodov JM "B" - má VOLNO22.04.2018 00:00-
1.HC WENDY Mělník - KOVOFINIŠ Ledeč n/Sázavou22.04.2018 16:3000:000:0
SPARTA Kutná Hora - HC Kolín22.04.2018 17:0022:2012:6
SOKOL Vršovice "B" - HK BANÍK Most22.04.2018 20:0020:2410:14


Kolo: 11..


KOVOFINIŠ Ledeč n/Sázavou - SOKOL Vršovice "B" 03.03.2018 15:3019:3811:19
HK BANÍK Most - TJ Chodov JM "B"25.03.2018 14:0029:2014:10
SPARTA Kutná Hora - má VOLNO28.04.2018 00:00
HC Kolín - 1.HC WENDY Mělník28.04.2018 10:3025:1318:7


Kolo: 12..


HK BANÍK Most - má VOLNO06.05.2018 00:00-
TJ Chodov JM "B" - KOVOFINIŠ Ledeč n/Sázavou06.05.2018 14:3037:2815:13
SOKOL Vršovice "B" - HC Kolín08.05.2018 20:0029:2913:16
1.HC WENDY Mělník - SPARTA Kutná Hora26.05.2018 11:0000:000:0


Kolo: 13..


HC Kolín - TJ Chodov JM "B"12.05.2018 10:3025:3313:16
KOVOFINIŠ Ledeč n/Sázavou - HK BANÍK Most12.05.2018 15:3025:2313:15
1.HC WENDY Mělník - má VOLNO13.05.2018 00:00-
SPARTA Kutná Hora - SOKOL Vršovice "B"13.05.2018 10:3034:1717:10


Kolo: 14..


TJ Chodov JM "B" - SPARTA Kutná Hora04.03.2018 12:3024:2713:13
HK BANÍK Most - HC Kolín20.05.2018 00:0000:000:0
KOVOFINIŠ Ledeč n/Sázavou - má VOLNO20.05.2018 00:00-
SOKOL Vršovice "B" - 1.HC WENDY Mělník20.05.2018 20:0000:000:0